3 TURNO TORNEO INV ESORDIENTI CONC.C .
50 STILE LIBERO ESORDIENTI B MASCHILE
>Visualizza i risultati della gara
Serie |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
2 |
STANZANI FEDERICO |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
00'32"40 |
|
3 |
PARMIGGIANI LEONARDO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
00'32"60 |
|
4 |
FABBRI NICOLO' |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
00'33"00 |
|
3 |
CAFFAGGI ORLANDO CARLO |
POL.VILLAGGIO FANCIULLO |
00'34"30 |
|
3 |
LUGLI LORENZO |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
00'34"30 |
|
4 |
BATTISTINI PIETRO |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
00'34"50 |
|
1 |
PETRENCO ANDREA |
POL GIOVANNI MASI |
00'34"90 |
|
6 |
GIOVANELLI RICCARDO |
POL.VILLAGGIO FANCIULLO |
00'35"00 |
|
1 |
COMELLINI NIKITA |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
00'35"30 |
|
4 |
GHEZZI PIETRO |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
00'35"50 |
|
2 |
NEGOITA DENIS IONUT |
POL GIOVANNI MASI |
00'35"50 |
|
5 |
FUSI PECCI FRANCESCO |
POL.VILLAGGIO FANCIULLO |
00'35"60 |
|
4 |
SAVORANI MATTEO |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
00'35"70 |
|
3 |
LEONIDA RICCARDO |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
00'35"70 |
|
5 |
BORGHESE FILIPPO MARIA |
NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA |
00'36"20 |
|
1 |
BOURHIM SOUFYANE |
POL GIOVANNI MASI |
00'36"30 |
|
6 |
CULTRARO LEONARDO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
00'36"40 |
|
3 |
ROMAGNOLI MARTINO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
00'36"40 |
|
1 |
MELIDDO TOMMASO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
00'36"50 |
|
6 |
GABALDO DAVIDE |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
00'36"60 |
|
5 |
FALSINI AMEDEO |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
00'36"60 |
|
5 |
NASSETTI THOMAS |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
00'36"70 |
|
2 |
BRUMA DAVID |
NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA |
00'36"80 |
|
2 |
ANTONACCIO CHRISTIAN |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
00'37"30 |
|
2 |
GIRONI GABRIELE |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
00'38"10 |
|
6 |
LUPPI YUAN WANG |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
00'38"30 |
|
3 |
FABBRI SIMONE |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
00'38"50 |
|
5 |
NANNI JORDAN LOUIS |
IMOLANUOTO |
00'38"60 |
|
6 |
CONDOTTA FILIPPO |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
00'38"90 |
|
4 |
IANNELLI ANDREA |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
00'38"90 |
|
4 |
CAMELE LORENZO |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
00'39"60 |
|
1 |
CELENTANO JOSE' MIGUEL |
SAVENA NUOTO TEAM |
00'39"80 |
|
5 |
FABBRI MARCO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
00'40"30 |
|
2 |
SCHIRO' DAVIDE |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
00'40"70 |
|
2 |
RUSSO LORENZO |
IMOLANUOTO |
00'40"80 |
|
5 |
GRAZIA ETHAN |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
00'40"90 |
|
3 |
SOLDI GIACOMO |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
00'41"30 |
|
1 |
DONATI ALESSANDRO |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
00'41"50 |
|
4 |
CAMPI EDOARDO |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
00'41"50 |
|
1 |
FARAGLIA ALESSANDRO |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
00'41"90 |
|
6 |
RONDELLI EMANUELE |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
00'42"20 |
|
2 |
COLUCCI MATTIA |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
00'42"40 |
|
6 |
MASRE' PASSARO ETTORE |
IMOLANUOTO |
00'43"00 |
|
5 |
LA ROSA NICOLA |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
00'43"80 |
|
3 |
GIACCHINO TOMMASO |
POL GIOVANNI MASI |
00'46"30 |
|
4 |
PASQUALINI ANDREA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
Squalif. |